Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BARRY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+5.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+29.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JS
← Back to All Properties