139, BUTTERSTILE LANE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 9UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000-1.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+63.6%
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,675
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1