Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PT
← Back to All Properties