Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RYDER WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
-12.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+20.5%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,995
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GN
← Back to All Properties