Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, COALWAY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,750
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,750
+48.1%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2PS
← Back to All Properties