Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE TOWERS, CHURCH LANE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£424,500
-36.2%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Detached
-£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5JX
← Back to All Properties