Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+4.2%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-44.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
-£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+257.4%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties