33, LINDEN CLOSE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.7%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+168.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+59.5%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1