Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ABBEY CRESCENT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£36,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+19.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,100
+261.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£136,012 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,088
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9HN
← Back to All Properties