Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HAZELWOOD COURT, 58, HAZELWOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+17.0%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+27.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7XP
← Back to All Properties