Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, PALACE COURT, MAYBURY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,500
+10.0%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+76.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+12.4%
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,700
Sold on 9 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HP
← Back to All Properties