Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MONTAGU ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,500
+23.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+260.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6JY
← Back to All Properties