Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ORCHARD WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+436.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0NY
← Back to All Properties