Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WITHAM VIEW, DRURY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+34.5%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+98.3%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3BN
← Back to All Properties