31, THE QUAYS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£385,000+23.2%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500+5.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1