Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROCKTON, FILMER GROVE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+22.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,075
Sold on 20 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties