Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FIRBECK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+53.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+5.4%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+195.5%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5HB
← Back to All Properties