Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£27,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
-22.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
-£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9EF
← Back to All Properties