Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7HJ
← Back to All Properties