10, COLLINGWOOD AVENUE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+224.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+12.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1