Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, QUANTOCK ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+79.0%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+382.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4PE
← Back to All Properties