Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COPPER BEECH, FLEETWAY, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+41.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+141.2%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5UT
← Back to All Properties