Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MUNNINGS COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3PZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+29.9%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+51.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3PZ
← Back to All Properties