Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.8%
Price Change
-£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-39.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties