24, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0JE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,500+11.1%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1