Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERWENT COURT, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+177.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0EU
← Back to All Properties