30, STANSFIELD STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,000-3.8%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+143.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+13.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1