Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,500
+15.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+119.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8FJ
← Back to All Properties