Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BELGRAVE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 6SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.2%
Price Change
+£53,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+279.2%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6SS
← Back to All Properties