Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+32.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6GY
← Back to All Properties