Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKWOOD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,165,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,165,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£820,000
+221.6%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3NQ
← Back to All Properties