Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+98.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties