Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GOODWICK GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
+34.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+153.1%
Sold on 20 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BD
← Back to All Properties