Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
-17.3%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+42.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+124.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 4 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties