Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+54.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+41.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+76.3%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties