Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROCKSIDE MEWS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Other
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Other
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+3.0%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Other
+£5,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,207
Sold on 24 June 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3RW
← Back to All Properties