Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DE SUTTON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+16.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+127.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£55,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 7XG
← Back to All Properties