Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+56.5%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500
+69.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+122.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4AW
← Back to All Properties