Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+22.3%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties