Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, BELLS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+15.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+132.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AF
← Back to All Properties