25, CROYLAND ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+155.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+15.7%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+2.5%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1