125, RUSHDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

NN10 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+273.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+60.8%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+59.4%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1