28, FROMOW GARDENS, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000-7.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+136.3%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250+31.7%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1