Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+4.1%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties