Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, STADE STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+17.1%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+31.2%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties