48, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+51.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+10.5%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1