Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAYFIELD AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+163.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4FZ
← Back to All Properties