39, ASHTON GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.8%
Price Change
+£156,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+363.8%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,125-75.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£131,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1