Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+24.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties