40, BECK VIEW WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 2FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,109
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.3%
Price Change
-£109,891 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,109-72.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
-£109,891 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+1.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1